Loading...

Online Tools

Customer Service

Featured Categories

per page

Filter By

STCPEX10000SRI   StarTech.com
$528.38 / EA
StarTech.com 10G Network Card 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector Intel 82599 Chip Gigabit Ethernet Card
Get high performance connectivity over multi-mode fiber, by upgrading your server or workstation with a 10GBase-SR port - Fiber optic NIC includes installed MM SFP+ - Works with computers with PCI Express such as Dell Inspiron or HP Pavilion
  • Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G Ethernet for fast, high-bandwidth connectivity over multimode fiber
  • Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range)
  • Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCPEX10GSFP4I   StarTech.com
$733.48 / EA
StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Server NIC - 10GbE
Quad port SFP+ network card for MSA compliant SFP+ /DAC - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card Intel XL710-BM2 10GbE converged network adapter - MMF & SMF Fiber - PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface & PXE Boot, 9K Jumbo Frame, VLAN, Link Aggregation Full profile - iSCSI & DCB
  • QUAD SFP+ ADAPTER: 4 ports on SFP+ network card can provide redundancy, or be aggregated for demanding applications; Data Center Bridging (DCB), virtualization incl. VT-c, SAN & iSCSI offload support
  • TECH SPECS: 10 Gbps per port | 4 SFP+ Ports, MSA Compliant | Intel XL710| MMF & SMF Fiber Support | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | Link Aggregation | VLAN | Full profile | 2 Yr. Warranty
  • TESTED & VERIFIED PERFORMANCE: We use Spirent SmartBits to validate performance; converged network adapter is compatible w/ leading servers like Dell PowerEdge, HPE ProLiant & Lenovo ThinkSystem
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCPEX20000SFPI   StarTech.com
$520.24 / EA
StarTech.com 10G Network Card, 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector Intel 82599 Chip Gigabit Ethernet Card
Add two 10GbE SPF+ slots to server or workstation for fast high-bandwidth connectivity - 2-port 10G fiber network card with open SFP+ - PCIe x2 10G NIC with Intel 82599 chipset - Cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet fiber network card with Intel performance
  • Add two 10GbE SPF+ slots to server or workstation for fast, high bandwidth connectivity
  • Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for connectivity
  • Up to 20Gbps (full duplex) bandwidth per port
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCPM1115UW   StarTech.com
$114.40 / EA
StarTech.com 1 Port USB Wireless N Network Print Server with 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port - 802.11 b/g/n
Share a standard USB printer with multiple users simultaneously over a wireless network - 1 Port USB Wireless N Network Print Server with 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port - 802.11 b/g/n - Wireless USB 2.0 Print Server - WiFi Network Print Server
  • Compliant with 802.11b/g/n wireless networks, with data rates up to 150 Mbps
  • USB 2.0 support
  • Optional 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 LAN Port
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable Tour AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCUSB31000S2H   StarTech.com
$62.84 / EA
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Network Adapter with Built-In 2-Port USB Hub - Native Driver Support (Windows, Mac and Chrome OS)
Add Gigabit Ethernet connectivity and two USB 3.0 ports to your laptop or tablet through a single USB port - USB Ethernet NIC network adapter with native driver support (Windows, Mac, Chrome OS) - USB network adapter and charging hub w/ Realtek chip
  • Achieve full Gigabit bandwidth support for your laptop or tablet through a USB 3.0 host connection
  • Connect additional peripherals with two USB 3.0 ports
  • Native driver support (Windows, Mac and Chrome OS)
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCUSB31000SPTB   StarTech.com
$51.71 / EA
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black
Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port - USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter w/ USB Port (Black) - An ideal laptop accessory for Surface Pro 4, Surface Pro 3 or other Surface products
  • Gigabit Ethernet port through a USB 3.0 / 2.0 connection
  • Integrated USB 3.0 pass-through port
  • IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab (10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T) compatible
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCUSB32000SPT   StarTech.com
$94.99 / EA
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port
Add two Gigabit Ethernet ports and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port - USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter with USB Port - USB 3.0 to 2 Port Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3 NIC - 10/100/1000
  • Dual Gigabit Ethernet ports through a single USB connection
  • Integrated USB 3.0 pass-through port
  • IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab (10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T) compatible
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCST10000SPEXI   StarTech.com
$415.97 / EA
StarTech.com 10G Network Card NBASE-T RJ45 Port Intel X550 chipset Ethernet Card Network Adapter Intel NIC Card
Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G networking over copper, by adding a 10GBase-T / NBASE-T RJ45 port - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE NIC w/ Intel X550-AT Chip - Multi-speed 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps network adapter card
  • Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers
  • Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T specifications
  • Intel X550-AT chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for connectivity (Intel VT-c)
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCST1000SPEXI   StarTech.com
$58.96 / EA
StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip
Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Single port PCIe network adapter card with Intel I210-AT chipset - PCI Express Gigabit network card / PCIe Gigabit NIC - Compliant 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet port
  • Add a 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet port to a client, server or desktop through one PCIe slot
  • Intel I210-AT chipset
  • PXE network boot
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable