Loading...

Online Tools

Customer Service

Featured Categories

per page

Filter By

LNKLGS105   Linksys
$39.38 / EA
Linksys LGS105 5-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch
5 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
  • 1,000 Mbps speed minimizes transfer times and interference
  • Plug-and-play extends office network with quick, easy installation
  • Auto-sensing ports automatically optimize speed for each device
Quantity: Add To Cart
UPSOK ManufacturerBrochure AboutBrand RichMarketing
BLKINC001BKBL   Belkin International, Inc
$34.84 / EA
Belkin USB-C to Ethernet + Charge Adapter
USB Type C - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T - Portable
  • Advanced technology provides power and Internet through single port
  • Plug-and-play design works universally with Mac and Windows laptops
  • Reliable Ethernet connection allows you to connect with confidence
Quantity: Add To Cart
UPSOK AboutBrand
BLKB2B048   Belkin International, Inc
$41.25 / EA
Belkin Gigabit Ethernet Card
USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T
  • For thinner and lighter computing devices such as Ultrabooks and tablets that frequently lack traditional Ethernet ports
  • Connects your computer to a wired network
  • Bus-powered - no external power
Quantity: Add To Cart
UPSOK AboutBrand
LNKLGS310MPC   Linksys
$257.41 / EA
Linksys 8-Port Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch
8 Ports - Manageable - TAA Compliant - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - 110 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - 5 Year Limited Warranty
  • Integrated power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+)
  • Dedicated SFP or SFP+ uplink ports
  • Advanced network security and QoS
Quantity: Add To Cart
UPSOK AboutBrand RichMarketing
LNKLGS108   Linksys
$49.39 / EA
Linksys LGS108 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch
8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
  • Gigabit speeds minimize transfer times and enhance high-bandwidth streaming
  • Wired speed of 1000 Mbps accelerates performance when sending large files
  • Plug-and-play technology allows virtually immediate use
Quantity: Add To Cart
UPSOK ManufacturerBrochure AboutBrand RichMarketing
LNKLGS326   Linksys
$326.01 / EA
Linksys Business 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit and 2 SFP Ports
26 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - 1 YearLifetime Limited Warranty
  • QOS traffic prioritization organizes traffic to enhance performance
  • IGMP snooping enables network to operate at high level of efficiency
  • Smart switches require authentication for secure networks
Quantity: Add To Cart
UPSOK AboutBrand RichMarketing
LNKLGS318   Linksys
$223.63 / EA
Linksys Business 16-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit and 2 SFP Ports
18 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Desktop - 2 Year Limited Warranty
  • QOS traffic prioritization organizes traffic to enhance performance
  • IGMP snooping enables network to operate at high level of efficiency
  • Smart switches require authentication for secure networks
Quantity: Add To Cart
UPSOK AboutBrand RichMarketing
STCPEX40GQSFDPI   StarTech.com
$727.63 / EA
StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Server 40GbE NIC
Dual Port 40G Open QSFP+ Network Card - MSA compliant - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel XL710-BM2 40GbE NIC - MMF & SMF Fiber - PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface & PXE, 9K Jumbo Frame, VLAN, Link Aggregation, Full/Low profile - 2 YR warr
  • DUAL QSFP+ NETWORK CARD: Two port 40GbE converged network adapter for redundancy or can be aggregated for demanding applications; Data Center Bridging (DCB), virtualization & iSCSI offload support
  • TECH SPECS: 2x 40 Gbps Open QSFP+ Ports |MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 Chip |MMF & SMF Fiber Support | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | Full & low profile | 2 Yr. Warranty
  • TESTED & VERIFIED PERFORMANCE: We use Spirent SmartBits to validate performance of this 40 Gigabit Ethernet Card; compatible w/ leading servers like Dell PowerEdge, HPE ProLiant & Lenovo ThinkSystem
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCUS2GC30   StarTech.com
$84.91 / EA
StarTech.com 2.5GbE USB C to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type C 2.5/1 Gigabit/100 Mbps Multi Speed Network - USB 3.1 RJ45/LAN
2.5GbE NBASE-T USB C to Ethernet adapter/NIC securely connects to networks over CAT 5e/RJ45/LAN cable - 3 speed 2.5G/1G/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation for max bandwidth - Works w/USB 3.0/3.1 Type C/Thunderbolt 3 /MacBook Pro/Mac Pro/Surface Book/2 Yr Warr
  • IDEAL FOR CONTENT CREATORS: USB 3.0 NIC provides bandwidth to power users on high performance laptops/workstations incl Mac Pro, MacBook Pro, Surface Book, HP ZBook, Dell Precision, Lenovo P Series
  • TECH SPECS: USB-C 3.1/3.0 or TB3
  • 1x RJ45
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable ManufacturerBrochure AboutBrand FileAvailable
LNKLACPI30   Linksys
$66.40 / EA
Linksys LACPI30 Gigabit High Power PoE Injector
110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - 30 W - Wall Mountable
  • Easy-to-use design reduces wiring cost of AC power by using CAT5 cable
  • Long-distance technology works with devices up to 100 meters away
  • Mountable construction can be installed on wall for space-saving use
Quantity: Add To Cart
UPSOK AboutBrand RichMarketing

Total: 73 items

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next | »
Categories ( 73 )
Ethernet/Networking Cards & Adapters
Ethernet/Networking Print Servers
Ethernet/Networking Switches & Bridges
 
Manufacturers ( 73 )
StarTech.com(62)
Linksys(7)
Belkin International, Inc(2)
Schneider Electric SA(1)
Tripp Lite by Eaton(1)
 
Product Type ( 73 ) +
Brand Name ( 73 ) +
New Product ( 73 ) +
Form Factor ( 65 ) +
Network Technology ( 53 ) +
Host Interface ( 53 ) +
Total Number of Ports ( 53 ) +
Device Supported ( 48 ) +
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports ( 43 ) +
Media Type Supported ( 18 ) +
Data Transfer Rate ( 18 ) +
Ethernet Technology ( 18 ) +
Total Number of Network Ports ( 16 ) +
Layer Supported ( 16 ) +
Manageable ( 15 ) +
+
GO
Item(s) : 0
0

PRODUCTS
Facility & Breakroom
Breakroom Supplies Cleaning Equipment
Cleaning Supplies Climate Control
Facility Supplies Healthcare Supplies
Personal Care Safety & Security
Tools & Equipment
Furniture
Bookcases Carts & Stands
Chairs, Chair Mats & Accessories Filing, Storage & Accessories
Furniture Accessories Furniture Collections, Desks & Tables
Office Decor & Lighting Panel Systems & Accessories
Sofa & Accessories
Office Supplies
Binders & Accessories Boards & Easels
Business/Travel Bags & Accessories Calendars & Planners
Cash Handling Desk Organizers
Envelopes & Forms Filing Supplies
General Supplies Labels & Labeling Systems
Mailing & Shipping Paper & Pads
School Supplies & Art Storage & Organizers
Writing & Correction
Technology
Audio & Video Players Cameras & Scanners
Computer Accessories Computers
Displays & Digital Projectors Drives & Media
Multimedia Players Networking & Cables
Office Machines & Electronics Peripherals & Memory
Power & Backup Printers, Multifunction, & Printing Supplies
Radio & Mobile Technology Shredders & Accessories
Software & Utilities Surveillance & Security
Telephone & Communication

Copyright

2021 The Office Dealer LLC. & Powered by VIBENet Webstore Templates

888-809-8893

sales@theofficedealer.com

PRODUCTS
Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking Wired Networking