Loading...

Online Tools

Customer Service

Featured Categories

per page

Filter By

STCSFP1GBX80UES   StarTech.com
$291.64 / EA
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF)
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible Transceiver - 10GBASE-BX WDM SFP+ (10 Gbps) - 10 Gigabit BiDi Module - 1490nmTX/1550nmRX Single Mode (SMF) - 80km (49.7mi) - LC Connector & DDM - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
  • INCREASE BANDWIDTH ON EXISTING INFRASTRUCTURE: This 10 Gigabit Ethernet bi-directional WDM SFP+ transceiver module sends and receives over a single strand of fiber optic cable instead of two
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-BX-U
  • 1Gbps
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable ManufacturerBrochure AboutBrand FileAvailable
APWP6B   Schneider Electric SA
$19.34 / EA
APC SurgeArrest Essential 6 Outlets 120V
Receptacles: 6 x NEMA 5-15R - 490J
  • Transformer Block Spacing - Connect bulky transformer block plugs without covering up other outlets.
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable
STCCDP2HD4K60   StarTech.com
$65.54 / EA
StarTech.com USB C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz - USB Type C to HDMI Adapter Dongle Converter - Limited stock, see similar item CDP2HD4K60W
Connect your MacBook, Chromebook or other USB Type-C equipped laptop to a UHD 60Hz display or projector - USB-C to HDMI Adapter - USB Type C to Video Converter - USB 3.1 Type-C to HDMI Video Adapter - USB-C to HDMI Video Converter - USB C adapter
  • Run resource-demanding applications on 4K displays at 60 hz
  • Maximum portability with a small footprint and lightweight design
  • Hassle-free connection with the reversible USB-C connector
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable ManufacturerBrochure AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable
STCSFPGLCLHSMST   StarTech.com
$65.54 / EA
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 10km
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm - Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
  • 100% CISCO GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like IE3400, IE3300, IE3200, ME1200, ME2400 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-LX/LH | 1 Gbps | Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm | Distances up to 10km (6.2mi)
  • TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand RichMarketing FileAvailable FileAvailable
BBNEVNSL03E0004   Black Box Corporation
$2.93 / EA
Black Box Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable
RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Red
  • Cable is tested and certified to 100-MHz.
  • Meets or exceeds TIA CAT5e T568B standards.
  • Guaranteed for life!
Quantity: Add To Cart
AboutBrand FileAvailable
BLKF2F4027702MG   Belkin International, Inc
$20.89 / EA
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable
SC Male - SC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand
BBNEVNSL830002   Black Box Corporation
$3.45 / EA
Black Box Gigabase Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable
RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Red
  • GigaBase Premium cable constructed to exceed industry standards
  • Cable tested to 350 MHz, surpassing 100-MHz CAT5e standard
  • Cabling ETL verified to ANSI/TIA-568-C2
Quantity: Add To Cart
AboutBrand FileAvailable
BBNFOSM020MLCLC   Black Box Corporation
$30.51 / EA
Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
65.60 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Transceiver, Switch, Server, Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - OFNR - 9/125 µm - Yellow
  • Duplex single-mode patch cables for high-bandwidth transmission.
  • OS2 9/125 micron, 2.0-mm zipcord style cabling.
  • Connector options are available in combinations of LC, SC, and ST.
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable

Total: 11058 items

Categories ( 11058 )
Audio & Video Players
Cameras & Scanners
Computer Accessories
Computers
Displays & Digital Projectors
Drives & Media
Multimedia Players
Networking & Cables
Office Machines & Electronics
Peripherals & Memory
+
 
Manufacturers ( 11058 )
StarTech.com(2760)
Black Box Corporation(977)
HP Inc.(704)
C2G(476)
Elite Image(461)
Canon, Inc(344)
Brother Industries, Ltd(333)
Belkin International, Inc(316)
Schneider Electric SA(307)
Fellowes, Inc.(250)
Xerox Corporation(227)
ACCO Brands Corporation(221)
Lexmark International, Inc(221)
Verbatim America, LLC(219)
National Industries For the Blind(182)
Energizer Holdings, Inc(169)
Epson Corporation(167)
Tripp Lite by Eaton(160)
Clover Technologies Group, LLC(153)
3M(151)
Duracell Inc.(122)
Kyocera Corporation(116)
IBM Corporation(109)
HSM GmbH + Co. KG(87)
Ricoh Imaging Company, Ltd.(85)
Dell Technologies(78)
OKI Data(76)
Business Source(75)
Compucessory(69)
GBC(62)
Legrand Group(62)
Logitech(60)
microMICR Corporation(59)
Novus Dahle GmbH(53)
Lorell(52)
Newell Brands(49)
Kantek, Inc(48)
Advantus Corp(47)
Sharp Electronics(44)
Maxell(41)
Konica Minolta(39)
Victor Technology, LLC(31)
Linksys(31)
Toshiba(31)
Midland Radio Corporation(29)
Poly(28)
Allsop, Inc(26)
Adesso, Inc(25)
TOPS Products(23)
Sharp Calculators(22)
Spracht Products(22)
ViewSonic Corporation(20)
VTech Holdings, Ltd(20)
ideal.(20)
First Base, Inc(19)
Mad Catz, Inc(17)
Durable Office Products Corp.(17)
Texas Instruments, Inc(16)
Softalk Communications LLC(16)
Lathem Time Company(16)
Philips Electronics(16)
Samsung(16)
Kensington Computer Products Group(15)
Falcon Safety Products, Inc(14)
SICURIX(13)
SOLO(13)
Sparco Products(12)
AT&T Corp(12)
Safco Products(12)
Califone International, Inc(12)
Panasonic(12)
ZOLL Medical Corporation(12)
C-Line Products, Inc(10)
MeadWestvaco(10)
Samsonite(9)
Casio Computer Co., Ltd(9)
Ergotron, Inc(9)
Avery(8)
AmpliVox Sound Systems(8)
The HON Company(8)
Avery Dennison Corporation(7)
Baumgartens(7)
Master Manufacturing Company, Inc(7)
Cherry Americas(7)
Dacasso Limited, Inc(7)
Velcro Companies(6)
Dominion Blueline, Inc(6)
Media Sciences International(6)
The Bugatti Group Inc(5)
Seiko Instruments USA, Inc(5)
CONTROLTEK USA(5)
Esselte Corporation(4)
Tatco Products, Inc(4)
OttLite Technology(4)
Weiman Products, LLC(4)
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc(4)
Data Accessories Company(4)
So-Mine(4)
Quality Park Products(3)
Norazza, Inc(3)
BIC(3)
The Turbon Group(3)
Workwell Technologies(3)
Victory Innovations Co.(2)
Iconex LLC(2)
Pilot Corporation(2)
Learning Resources(2)
Zebra Pen Corporation(2)
Smead Manufacturing Company(2)
Shurtech Brands(2)
Officemate, LLC(2)
IdeaStream Consumer Products, LLC(2)
Martin Yale Industries(2)
Industrias Kores(2)
High Point Furniture Industries, Inc(2)
Tenacious Holdings, Inc(2)
Monarch Marketing(2)
Swingline(1)
Sealed Air Corporation(1)
Sanford, L.P.(1)
Royal Sovereign International(1)
Champion Sports(1)
Charles Leonard, Inc(1)
The Pencil Grip, Inc(1)
Metropolitan Vacuum Cleaner Company, Inc(1)
Pacon Corporation(1)
Bausch & Lomb, Inc(1)
Saunders Mfg. Co. Inc(1)
MAX Co. LTD(1)
Riso(1)
First Aid Only, Inc(1)
House of Doolittle(1)
Deflecto, LLC(1)
Hitachi Koki USA, Ltd(1)
Tennsco Corp(1)
Kent Displays, Inc(1)
Cosco Industries, Inc(1)
Richtech Creative Displays(1)
ChargeTech Enterprises LLC(1)
HLS Commercial(1)
The Clorox Company(1)
Hewlett-Packard(1)
Amax Inc(1)
Targus Group International(1)
U Brands(1)
LC Industries(1)
 
Brand Name ( 11058 ) +
Product Type ( 11057 ) +